Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1602 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 270 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
480 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 399 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1506 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 717 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4783 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
699 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
175 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
582 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
88 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.