Compare properties

Property price in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
565 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 253 500 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3001 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 474 900 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 522 100 € 5 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 100 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
542 800 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 840 500 € 5 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1039 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9

Property prices in Spain - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 28986 objects.