Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Andalucia

Found 871 listings:
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 335 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
50 366 000 ₽ 279 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
46 893 000 ₽ 302 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 457 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Andalucia from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Andalucia, best offers.