Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
65 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
For Sale
145 300 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
217 400 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
508 000 €
5 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
227 400 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
242 200 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
218 500 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
281 100 €
3 120 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
235 700 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
387 500 €
5 540 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
283 500 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
321 300 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
289 400 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
298 900 €
5 980 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
300 100 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
160 700 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
206 700 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
313 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
159 500 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
466 600 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
185
186
187
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)