Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
212 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Calafell, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
245 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
336 000 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
265 000 €
1 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
462 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 502 200 €
4 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
894 100 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
267 600 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 330 800 €
3 070 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1084 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3902 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
227 900 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 110 300 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
239 600 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1045 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
550 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Mataro, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 400 000 €
6 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
546 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
6
For Sale
575 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
373 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
3 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the village, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
3 200 000 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
750 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
3 700 000 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
718 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 365 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
197
198
199
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)