Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
2 100 000 €
5 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
525 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
640 000 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 400 000 €
6 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 300 000 €
8 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Portlligat, Catalunya, Spain
Portlligat, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
780 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
690 000 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Cunit, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 150 000 €
9 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
960 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Coma-ruga, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 500 000 €
7 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Portlligat, Catalunya, Spain
Portlligat, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
520 000 €
1 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
388 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1012 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
273 000 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 680 000 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Tarragona, Catalunya, Spain
Tarragona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
519 800 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
355 sq.m.
Plot Area:
425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
650 000 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
590 000 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
990 000 €
Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
2 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
7
1
...
196
197
198
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)