Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
4 072 600 €
6 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 177 300 €
8 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1539 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 559 900 €
10 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 631 100 €
7 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 443 600 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 479 900 €
10 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1670 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
925 100 €
4 450 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
989 100 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
470 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 727 000 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
5 236 200 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1680 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
808 700 €
5 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the city center, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
560 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 327 200 €
4 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 152 000 €
3 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
730 sq.m.
For Sale
2 094 500 €
6 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 140 300 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 803 600 €
5 010 € / sq.m.
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 036 300 €
3 990 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the city center, Esplugues de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain
Esplugues de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 152 700 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa in the city center, Esplugues de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain
Esplugues de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
418 sq.m.
Plot Area:
537 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
4 072 600 €
8 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
490 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 189 000 €
8 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2355 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
210
211
212
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)