Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 7633 listings:
For Sale
1 396 300 €
3 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 035 600 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
460 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 085 900 €
5 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
580 sq.m.
Plot Area:
980 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 832 700 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 803 600 €
Three-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 861 800 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
558 500 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
610 900 €
Two-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
756 300 €
One-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 629 000 €
Two-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
872 700 €
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 793 300 €
5 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 441 700 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
906 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 270 800 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
435 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1374 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 234 400 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
518 200 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
238 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1257 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 842 900 €
5 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
682 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 106 300 €
5 530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 630 300 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
444 800 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
820 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
1
...
213
214
215
...
382
Flats
Apartments (1146)
Flats (1693)
Apartments in new-built houses (1693)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (70)
Houses by the sea (96)
Apartments by the sea (66)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (26)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (1693)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (72)
Residential houses
House (1471)
Townhouses (342)
Cheap property
Cheap property (202)
Affordable houses (8)
Affordable land (202)
Affordable apartments (flats) (528)
Cheap studios (6)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (5453)
Other
Villas (2398)