Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
675 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
530 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
740 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
689 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
790 000 € 3 830 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 190 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
875 000 € 10 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3