Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
460 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
113 600 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
263 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
929 700 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3