Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
174 700 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 928 800 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1085 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3925 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
4 599 800 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 746 800 € 6 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
570 600 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 541 600 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4085 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
174 700 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 164 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 860 400 € 8 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4237 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 589 500 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 513 900 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 764 300 € 7 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 722 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4828 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
692 900 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 085 900 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 374 100 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5