Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
249 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
575 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
515 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
239 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
439 600 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
285 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
314 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
342 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
485 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3