Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1049 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 937 500 € 7 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 590 000 € 6 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 975 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 950 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
685 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 771 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
745 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
690 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
549 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
265 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
209 900 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3