Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
238 700 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
167 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
689 000 €
3 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
389 000 €
4 140 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
218 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
267 100 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
137 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
151 000 €
1 010 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
137 000 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
305 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
149 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
417 000 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Elche, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
147 000 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
335 000 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
13
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
129 900 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torre de la Horadada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
71 sq.m.
For Sale
255 000 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
195 500 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
235 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
For Sale
395 000 €
3 260 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
For Sale
76 500 €
770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
1
...
198
199
200
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)