Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
161 700 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
208 300 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
499 200 €
3 350 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
500 300 €
4 200 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
418 900 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
279 300 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
380 500 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
278 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
406 100 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Plot Area:
335 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
727 300 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
464 300 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
167 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
313 000 €
2 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
237 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
599 300 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
270 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
166 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
320 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
552 700 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
535 300 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
254 800 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
233 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
835 500 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
389 sq.m.
Plot Area:
777 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
668 200 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
846 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
234
235
236
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)