Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
12 193 000 ₽ 169 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 172 000 ₽ 102 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 119 000 ₽ 121 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
5 727 000 ₽ 95 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 582 000 ₽ 116 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 680 000 ₽ 155 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
15 364 000 ₽ 170 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 865 000 ₽ 122 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
15 881 000 ₽ 176 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 344 000 ₽ 220 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2