Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
206 700 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
164 200 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
214 500 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
211 500 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
107 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
135 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
761 900 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
293 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
311 900 €
3 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
307 100 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
76 800 €
1 280 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
649 700 €
4 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
354 400 €
3 190 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
70 800 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
113 400 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 200 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
509 100 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story townhouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
47 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 240 400 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
399 sq.m.
Plot Area:
776 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
149 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
126 300 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 900 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
74 300 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
297
298
299
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)