Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
184 100 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
139 200 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
168 700 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
101 500 €
1 450 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
206 500 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
212 400 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
162 800 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 500 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Plot Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
212 400 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
120 400 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
123 800 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 900 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
24 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
881 500 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
For Sale
2 585 700 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1043 sq.m.
For Sale
3 463 900 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1063 sq.m.
For Sale
986 300 €
House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1069 sq.m.
For Sale
927 600 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
408 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
184 600 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
489 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 001 800 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
298
299
300
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)