Compare properties

Real Estate in Valenciana

Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
675 200 € 790 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
271 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
591 100 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
568 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
586 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
845 700 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 363 100 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
910 900 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 214 000 € 12 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5