Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
730 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
8
For Sale
108 900 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
176 000 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
For Sale
148 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
139 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the big city, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
119 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
396 000 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
199 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
174 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
179 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
145 000 €
1 540 € / sq.m.
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
259 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
591 100 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
941 700 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
112500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
1 243 700 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
518 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
290 200 €
1 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
213 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 421 400 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
467000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
410 400 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 007 700 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
693 sq.m.
Plot Area:
336000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
231 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
42900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
345
346
347
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)