Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
28 949 000 ₽
180 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
526 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
28 921 000 ₽
Villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 730 000 ₽
131 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
48 539 000 ₽
186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
785 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
45 000 000 ₽
214 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
59 157 000 ₽
207 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
683 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
58 146 000 ₽
200 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
35 388 000 ₽
176 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
58 146 000 ₽
248 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Plot Area:
936 sq.m.
For Sale
53 595 000 ₽
224 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1385 sq.m.
For Sale
39 944 000 ₽
134 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1530 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
42 977 000 ₽
226 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 730 000 ₽
131 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
60 168 000 ₽
133 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
47 022 000 ₽
213 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
15 168 000 ₽
94 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
49 550 000 ₽
150 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1375 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
15 168 000 ₽
54 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 790 000 ₽
217 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 967 000 ₽
422 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
447
448
449
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)