Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
918 000 €
6 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 428 200 €
3 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
225 100 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
520 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
88000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
460 800 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
31300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
459 600 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 232 800 €
4 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
139200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 717 500 €
6 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
283 sq.m.
Plot Area:
56100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
377 900 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
823 200 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
687 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 178 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
155500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
882 500 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1003000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
414 600 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
354 200 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
87000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 717 500 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
85000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
906 100 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
357 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
858 800 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
444 200 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
70700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
454
455
456
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)