Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
218 800 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
173 400 €
1 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
320 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
290 200 €
970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
95 800 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
793 600 €
3 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 100 000 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
640 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
3 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
343 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1085 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
5 600 000 €
8 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
656 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2060 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
325 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
565 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
199 000 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Algorfa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Plot Area:
328 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
289 800 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
308 000 €
2 880 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
254 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
139 000 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
345 000 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the mountains, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
799 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
300 000 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
620 000 €
4 770 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
455
456
457
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)