Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
107 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
89 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
69 000 €
860 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
82 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
138 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
68 500 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
128 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
134 000 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
137 400 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
213 200 €
3 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
312 700 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
148 100 €
870 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 981 700 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 658 300 €
920 € / sq.m.
Hotel Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
373 100 €
5 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
354 200 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
235 700 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
184 800 €
2 050 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
495 100 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
148 100 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
474
475
476
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)