Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
561 100 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 134 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 559 300 €
4 640 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
336 sq.m.
Plot Area:
644 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
248 100 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
144 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 122 200 €
5 610 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
813 900 €
3 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 949 100 €
3 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 712 900 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Plot Area:
801 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 051 400 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
466 600 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
253 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
289 400 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
214 sq.m.
For Sale
649 700 €
1 940 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
525 700 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
506 800 €
3 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
654 400 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
88 600 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 947 300 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
787 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9899 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
471 300 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
488 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
994 700 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
245 700 €
2 010 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
62 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
525
526
527
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)