Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 13780 listings:
For Sale
653 400 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
259 300 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
589 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
For Sale
1 485 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 357 200 €
9 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
For Sale
530 400 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
642 300 €
2 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
701 300 €
2 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
471 400 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
465 500 €
1 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
724 800 €
3 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
588 100 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 954 400 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
473 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
760 200 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 842 800 €
5 090 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
813 200 €
3 460 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 001 800 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 046 600 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
282 sq.m.
Plot Area:
872 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
512 700 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1120 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 001 800 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
526
527
528
...
689
Flats
Apartments (2516)
Flats (4487)
Apartments in new-built houses (4487)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (611)
Houses by the sea (180)
Apartments by the sea (338)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (39)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (4487)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (177)
Residential houses
House (831)
Townhouses (706)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (71)
Cheap property
Cheap property (4134)
Affordable houses (289)
Affordable land (4134)
Affordable apartments (flats) (3952)
Cheap studios (378)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (3200)
Other
Villas (4417)
Studio (4487)