Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
980 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
990 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
698 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
6 300 000 €

Villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5528 sq.m.
For Sale
1 325 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 873 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2