Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
272 100 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
789 300 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
314 400 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
313 800 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 889 300 € 5 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
209 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
780 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 931 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
950 000 € 5 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 590 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5