Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
452 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
419 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
398 000 € 3 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 290 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
485 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
323 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3