Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
3 815 000 €
5 630 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
678 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
4 360 000 €
5 900 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
739 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
7 357 000 €
6 200 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
1187 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
614 000 €
5 390 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
114 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
927 000 €
6 870 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
135 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
791 000 €
7 530 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
105 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
981 000 €
7 110 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
138 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
614 000 €
6 530 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
94 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 131 000 €
6 810 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
166 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 535 000 €
13 070 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
194 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
3 515 000 €
12 640 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
278 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
5 368 000 €
11 280 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
476 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
419 000 €
6 070 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
69 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
619 000 €
6 010 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
103 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
926 000 €
5 970 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
155 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
396 000 €
8 250 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
48 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
8 570 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
70 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 499 000 €
3 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
443 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 047 000 €
4 600 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
445 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
411 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Ajman, United Arab Emirates
Ajman, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
51
52
53
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)