Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2680 listings:
For Sale
259 000 €
3 980 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
65 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
153 000 €
4 370 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
35 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
300 000 €
7 320 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
41 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
238 000 €
3 130 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
76 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
7 690 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
78 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 009 000 €
10 850 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
93 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
2 044 000 €
8 520 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
240 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
6 131 000 €
7 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
783 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
269 000 €
5 270 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
51 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
559 000 €
5 380 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
104 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 022 000 €
5 840 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
175 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
6 404 000 €
13 150 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
487 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
7 630 000 €
13 630 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
560 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
191 000 €
4 660 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
41 sq.ft.
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
818 000 €
5 800 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
141 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
682 000 €
6 560 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
104 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
409 000 €
6 700 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
61 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
8 720 000 €
14 440 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
604 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
5 723 000 €
7 830 € / sq.ft.
Residential complex Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
Area:
731 sq.ft.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
1 465 000 €
8 830 € / sq.m.
Hotel Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Details
1
...
85
86
87
...
134
Next
Real estate in United Arab Emirates by criteria
Flats
Apartments (275)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Residential complex (2116)
One-room apartment in residential complex (4)
Studio in residential complex (53)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2680)
The cost of apartments in rubles (53)
Residential houses
Townhouses (2)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (37)
Elite real estates
Elite houses (4)
Other
Real estate on the map (2680)