Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
45 503 000 ₽ 263 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 298 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 175 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
71 641 000 ₽ 247 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 114 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 240 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 205 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
186 702 000 ₽ 513 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽ 613 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
73 152 000 ₽ 268 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 242 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 170 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
62 523 000 ₽ 416 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.