Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
28 222 000 ₽ 126 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
56 401 000 ₽ 320 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 453 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 213 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 604 000 ₽ 267 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 067 000 ₽ 277 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 281 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽ 156 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 186 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.