Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
428 983 000 ₽ 715 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
44 941 000 ₽ 149 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 572 000 ₽ 141 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
24 513 000 ₽ 184 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 383 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 668 000 ₽ 496 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
58 219 000 ₽ 232 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 459 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 336 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 238 000 ₽ 176 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
101 117 000 ₽ 395 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 753 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
33 195 000 ₽ 240 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
132 781 000 ₽ 531 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 785 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
183 850 000 ₽ 367 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
408 556 000 ₽ 697 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3337 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 577 000 ₽ 114 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
61 283 000 ₽ 340 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 229 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 227 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 255 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.