Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
41 509 000 ₽ 264 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
15 110 000 ₽ 120 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 383 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
39 937 000 ₽ 214 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 299 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 601 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.