Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽ 396 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 519 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 462 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 848 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.