Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
80 759 000 ₽ 662 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
78 067 000 ₽ 453 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 254 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
70 482 000 ₽ 387 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 559 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 229 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
39 945 000 ₽ 332 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 256 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
85 970 000 ₽ 537 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽ 207 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 379 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
63 689 000 ₽ 433 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 348 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
54 708 000 ₽ 547 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
63 826 000 ₽ 212 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
34 301 000 ₽ 206 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.