Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
62 770 000 ₽ 350 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 607 sq.m.
For Sale
57 775 000 ₽ 191 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 345 000 ₽ 284 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
For Sale
33 706 000 ₽ 224 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 203 000 ₽ 1 234 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 203 000 ₽ 1 239 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
306 417 000 ₽ 1 211 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
372 807 000 ₽ 1 272 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
786 469 000 ₽ 1 539 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 644 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
194 064 000 ₽ 606 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
41 877 000 ₽ 270 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.