Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
59 241 000 ₽ 481 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 345 000 ₽ 252 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
76 604 000 ₽ 340 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
33 706 000 ₽ 337 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
23 492 000 ₽ 167 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 850 000 ₽ 525 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
21 960 000 ₽ 166 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 449 000 ₽ 225 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
53 623 000 ₽ 310 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
153 208 000 ₽ 766 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
20 428 000 ₽ 204 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽ 510 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
301 310 000 ₽ 856 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
34 727 000 ₽ 263 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
78 647 000 ₽ 212 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 190 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 302 000 ₽ 159 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 058 000 ₽ 891 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
275 775 000 ₽ 501 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.