Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽ 492 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
66 740 000 ₽ 379 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 043 000 ₽ 141 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 855 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
33 693 000 ₽

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
277 882 000 ₽ 326 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
82 062 000 ₽ 356 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 200 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 248 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 261 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
75 276 000 ₽ 415 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 225 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽ 222 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽ 287 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
29 959 000 ₽ 228 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽ 234 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽ 489 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 268 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.