Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 362 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 283 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
54 644 000 ₽ 364 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
275 775 000 ₽ 459 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 729 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
85 797 000 ₽ 654 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 170 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
40 856 000 ₽ 255 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
48 516 000 ₽ 274 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
43 920 000 ₽ 256 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
99 075 000 ₽ 556 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 455 000 ₽ 346 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 343 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 262 000 ₽ 436 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
45 962 000 ₽ 189 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2592 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.