Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
71 497 000 ₽ 173 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
24 411 000 ₽ 180 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
234 919 000 ₽ 386 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
56 176 000 ₽ 226 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
352 379 000 ₽ 587 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
53 999 000 ₽ 380 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
49 027 000 ₽ 213 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 245 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 732 000 ₽ 203 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 385 000 ₽ 123 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 981 000 ₽ 161 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.