Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
225 779 000 ₽ 627 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 984 000 ₽ 366 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
781 542 000 ₽ 740 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 232 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
74 589 000 ₽ 664 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
238 804 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽ 774 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
346 918 000 ₽ 533 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 229 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 532 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.