Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
137 888 000 ₽ 459 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
144 220 000 ₽ 506 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 764 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
255 347 000 ₽ 543 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
34 727 000 ₽ 287 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
51 069 000 ₽ 456 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 599 000 ₽ 143 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 600 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽ 888 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 668 000 ₽ 773 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
102 139 000 ₽ 315 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 390 000 ₽ 316 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
64 858 000 ₽ 216 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
285 989 000 ₽ 380 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.