Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 36 906 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 4 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
25 689 000 ₽ 155 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽ 305 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
69 384 000 ₽ 462 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽ 67 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
154 133 000 ₽ 367 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽ 419 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
286 565 000 ₽ 521 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 198 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
102 139 000 ₽ 408 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 297 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 369 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
30 827 000 ₽ 181 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽ 242 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
59 050 000 ₽ 202 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 185 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.