Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
347 352 000 ₽ 668 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
510 694 000 ₽ 1 031 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽ 275 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 319 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
48 195 000 ₽ 310 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽ 241 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 369 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 322 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
139 549 000 ₽ 390 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 926 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
101 600 000 ₽ 570 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
107 679 000 ₽ 203 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
59 241 000 ₽ 282 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
178 018 000 ₽ 706 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 198 000 ₽ 256 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 13
For Sale
42 898 000 ₽ 214 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 558 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.