Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
52 537 000 ₽ 249 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
134 599 000 ₽ 313 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 900 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1419 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 418 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 296 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 736 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽ 262 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 208 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 226 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 233 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
50 421 000 ₽ 129 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
63 392 000 ₽ 119 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.