Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
234 919 000 ₽ 427 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
214 492 000 ₽ 579 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
35 749 000 ₽ 238 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
100 607 000 ₽ 437 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 779 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽ 156 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽ 458 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
59 241 000 ₽ 329 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
357 486 000 ₽ 483 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
188 957 000 ₽ 632 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
459 625 000 ₽ 820 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
122 567 000 ₽ 408 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
265 561 000 ₽ 698 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 272 000 ₽ 842 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
97 032 000 ₽ 478 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
58 219 000 ₽ 350 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
74 561 000 ₽ 548 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.