Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 227 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2676 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽ 517 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽ 227 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
34 822 000 ₽ 230 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 474 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 715 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
36 906 000 ₽ 271 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 185 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
173 636 000 ₽ 347 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
63 326 000 ₽ 494 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 937 000 ₽ 360 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
31 696 000 ₽ 242 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
112 803 000 ₽ 482 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
37 688 000 ₽ 249 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
38 934 000 ₽ 241 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.