Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in rubles

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 480 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
33 867 000 ₽ 307 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 315 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
34 731 000 ₽ 192 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
60 352 000 ₽ 143 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 233 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 198 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 486 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 414 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
238 804 000 ₽ 840 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 616 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
408 139 000 ₽ 609 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1153 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 184 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 297 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 210 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 231 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Republic of Cyprus in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.